theme by iliyon
bleu-rian
what's the name of the game? B.A.P!
Friday, 16 March 2012 | 3/16/2012 | 0comments
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 annyeonghaseyo we are B.A.P yes sir!





ahhaha...best btol la kmpulan bru nih! mnarik perhatian! korang msti prnah dgar kan..mustahil klau korang x tahu kmpulaan nih(ktinggaan zman) ahhaha...B.A.P adalah kmpulan yg pling popular thun nih....B.A.P yg brmksud Best Absulote Perfect ini terdiri dripada 7 org ahli...pda asalnya B.A.P hnyalah sbuah kmpulan yg mmpunyai 3 org ahli iaitu himchan,zelo dan yonguk..yg dgelar Bang n Zelo...


B.A.P Profile

Real Name: Bang Yongguk (방용국)
D.O.B.: March 31,1990
Height: 182cm
Weight: 61kg
Position: Leader
School: Kyunghee Cyber University
Hobbies: Baseball, Basketball, Play solitaire, Playing by himself
Special Talents: Song writing, lyric writing
Skills: Rap, beatboxing
Musicians: Lloyd Banks, The Game, 50 Cent, Teddy Anthony Hamilton, Fabolous, T.I, N.E.R.D
Debut: 2011.08.11 ‘I Remember’
Previous Experience: Activities as underground rap group Soul Connection’s maknae, Jepp Blackman on August 9, 2009.
Song JiEun ft. Bang Yong Gook – Going Crazy



Name: Kim Him Chan (김힘찬)
Profession: Rapper,Hip-Hop,Ulzzang
Birthdate:April 19, 1990
Height: 180cm
Weight: 69kg
Experiences: Back up dancer of Untouchable and Secret
MV that he was starring Jung Seul Gi – ‘Back in Place Again’, Secret’s ‘Starlight Moonlight’, Song JiEun’s ‘Going Crazy’, Secret’s ‘Shy Boy’



Full name: Yu YoungJae
Stage Name: Youngjae
DOB: 24 January 1994
Position: Lead Vocal



Real Name: Jung Daehyun
Stage Name: Daehyun
D.O.B: June 28, 1993
Hometown: Busan
Position: Lead Vocalist


Real Name: Moon Jong Up
Stage Name: Jongup
D.O.B: June 02, 1995
Position: Sub-Vocal, Dance

Name: Choi Jun Hong (최준홍)
Stage Name: Zelo
Birthdate: October 15, 1996
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
Position: Maknae
Skills: Dance, Acrobatics, Rap





B.A.P Warrior Album




Tracklists


Warrior



Burn It Up



Unbreakable



Secret Love ft Jieun(secret)


Bang n Zelo

Never Give Up



annyeong!~